- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Deutsche Meister Frauen

JahrDeutscher Meister2. Platz3. PlatzRänge
2015 MTV Stuttgart TG Karlsruhe-Söllingen TuS 1861 Chemnitz-Altendorf

4. TG Mannheim;
5. Turnzentrum Deutsche Sporthochschule Köln;
6. TSV 1861 Tittmoning;
7. TSG Steglitz;
8. SSV Ulm 1846

2014 MTV Stuttgart TG Mannheim TuS 1861 Chemnitz-Altendorf 4. TG Karlsruhe-Söllingen;
5. SSV Ulm 1846;
6. TSV 1861 Tittmoning;
7. TSG Steglitz;
8. Eintracht Frankfurt
2013 MTV Stuttgart TG Karlsruhe-Söllingen TG Mannheim 4. TuS 1861 Chemnitz-Altendorf;
5. TSV 1861 Tittmoning;
6. TuG Leipzig;
7. SSV Ulm 1846;
8. TurnTeam Köln
2012 MTV Stuttgart TuS 1861 Chemnitz-Altendorf TG Mannheim 4. TS Großburgwedel;
5. TG Karlsruhe-Söllingen;
6. SSV Ulm 1846;
7. TuG Leipzig;
8. Eintracht Frankfurt
2011 TuS 1861 Chemnitz-Altendorf MTV Stuttgart TG Karlsruhe-Söllingen 4. TG Mannheim;
5. TuG Leipzig/Halle;
6. Eintracht Frankfurt;
7. TS Großburgwedel;
8. TurnTeam Köln
2010 MTV Stuttgart TuS 1861 Chemnitz-Altendorf TG Karlsruhe-Söllingen 4. TG Mannheim;
5. TurnTeam Köln;
6. Eintracht Frankfurt;
7. Wedeler TSV
2009 MTV Stuttgart TG Karlsruhe-Söllingen TuS 1861 Chemnitz-Altendorf 4. TG Mannheim;
5. BTT-TV Hoffnungsthal;
6. TurnTeam Köln;
7. TuG Leipzig/Halle;
8. TS Großburgwedel
2008 TuS 1861 Chemnitz-Altendorf MTV Stuttgart BTT-TV Hoffnungsthal 4. TurnTeam Köln;
5. TG Karlsruhe-Söllingen;
6. TuG Leipzig/Halle;
7. TG Mannheim;
8. VfL Kirchheim unter Teck

Deutsche Meister Männer

JahrDeutscher Meister2. Platz3. PlatzRänge
2015 KTV Straubenhardt TG Saar TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau

4. MTV Stuttgart;
5. SC Cottbus;
6. TSV Monheim;
7. KTV Obere Lahn;
8. KTG Heidelberg

2014 MTV Stuttgart KTV Straubenhardt KTV Obere Lahn 4. TG Saar;
5. TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau;
6. SC Cottbus;
7. MTT Chemnitz/Halle;
8. Siegerländer KV
2013 TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau KTV Obere Lahn KTV Straubenhardt 4. MTV Stuttgart;
5. TG Saar;
6. SC Cottbus;
7. MTT Chemnitz/Halle;
8. TSV Buttenwiesen
2012 TG Saar KTV Straubenhardt TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau 4. SC Cottbus;
5. KTV Obere Lahn;
6. MTV Stuttgart;
7. MTT Chemnitz/Halle;
8. FC Bayern München
2011 KTV Straubenhardt TG Saar SC Cottbus 4. MTV Stuttgart;
5. MTT Chemnitz/Halle;
6. FC Bayern München;
7. NTT Hannover;
8. KTG Heidelberg
2010 SC Cottbus Turnen KTV Straubenhardt NTT Hannover 4. TG Saar;
5. TT Stuttgart;
6. FC Bayern München;
7. MTT Chemnitz/Halle;
8. TV Wetzgau
2009 KTV Straubenhardt SC Cottbus Turnen EnBW TT Stuttgart 4. TG Saar;
5. NTT Hannover/Celle;
6. TV Wetzgau;
7. MTT 1 Chemnitz;
8. KTG Heidelberg
2008 SC Cottbus Turnen KTV Straubenhardt EnBW TT Stuttgart 4. MTT Chemnitz/Halle;
5. TV Wetzgau;
6. TG Saar;
7. NTT Hannover/Celle;
8. FC Bayern München
2007 SC Cottbus Turnen TG Saar KTV Straubenhardt 4. EnBW TT Stuttgart;
5. TV Wetzgau 1920 e.V.;
6. FC Bayern München;
7. MTT 1 Chemnitz/Halle;
8. KTG Heidelberg
2006 SC Cottbus Turnen KTV Straubenhardt EnBW TT Stuttgart 4. MTT 1 Chemnitz/Halle;
5. FC Bayern München;
6. TG Saar;
7. TV Wetzgau 1920 e.V.;
8. TSV Monheim
2005 KTV Straubenhardt MTT 1 Chemnitz/Halle SC Cottbus Turnen 4. EnBW TT Stuttgart;
5. TG Saar;
6. FC Bayern München;
7. TSV Monheim;
8. TUS Leopoldshöhe
2004 MTT 1 Chemnitz/Halle KTV Straubenhardt EnBW TT Stuttgart 4. SC Cottbus Turnen;
5. TG Saar;
6. FC Bayern München;
7. MTV Urberach
2003 SC Cottbus Turnen EnBW KTV Stuttgart KTV Straubenhardt 4. MTV Urberach
2002 EnBW KTV Stuttgart SC Cottbus Turnen KTV Chemnitz 4. SC Berlin;
5. TG Saar;
6. TK Hannover;
7. MTV Urberach;
8. KTV Straubenhardt;
8. TB Oppau;
10. KTG Heidelberg (Absteiger)
2001 EnBW KTV Stuttgart SC Cottbus Turnen TK Hannover 4. KTV Chemnitz;
5. SC Berlin;
6. MTV Urberach
2000 SC Cottbus Turnen TK Hannover EnBW KTV Stuttgart 4. KTV Chemnitz;
5. SV Halle;
6. SC Berlin
1999 SC Cottbus Turnen EnBW KTV Stuttgart SC Berlin 4. TK Hannover;
5. KTV Chemnitz;
6. SV Halle
1998 SC Berlin TK Hannover WKTV Stuttgart 4. SC Cottbus Turnen;
5. KTV Chemnitz;
6. SV Halle
1997 TK Hannover SC Berlin WKTV Stuttgart 4. KTV Chemnitz;
5. SC Cottbus Turnen;
6. SV Halle
1996 WKTV Stuttgart SC Cottbus Turnen SV Halle 4.TK Hannover;
5. SC Berlin;
6. KTV Chemnitz
1995 WKTV Stuttgart SC Cottbus Turnen TK Hannover 4. SV Halle;
5. FC Bayern München
6. OSC Potsdam
1994 WKTV Stuttgart TK Hannover SV Halle 4. SC Cottbus Turnen;
5. SC Berlin;
6. KTV Chemnitz
1993 SC Berlin SC Cottbus Turnen TK Hannover 4. OSC Potsdam;
5. SV Halle;
6. WKTV Stuttgart;
7. KTV Chemnitz;
8. FC Bayern München
1992 SC Cottbus Turnen SV Halle TK Hannover 4. WKTV Stuttgart;
5. Chemnitzer SC
1991 SC Cottbus Turnen TK Hannover SV Halle 4. OSC Potsdam
1990 WKTV Stuttgart TK Hannover FC Bayern München 4. TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1989 WKTV Stuttgart FC Bayern München TK Hannover 4. TV Herbolzheim II
1988 FC Bayern München WKTV Stuttgart TK Hannover 4. KTV Heusenstamm/Weiskirchen
1987 FC Bayern München WKTV Stuttgart TK Hannover 4. TG Eintracht Frankfurt
1986 FC Bayern München WKTV Stuttgart TK Hannover 4. TG Sachsenhausen
1985 TK Hannover FC Bayern München TV Herbolzheim 4. TG Saar
1984 TK Hannover FC Bayern München KTV Stuttgart 4. TG Saar
1983 FC Bayern München TV Herbolzheim TK Hannover 4. TS Bergisch-Gladbach
1982 TG Saar FC Bayern München TV Herbolzheim  
1981 TG Saar FC Bayern München KTV Heilbronn / Neckarsulm  
1980 KTV Heilbronn / Neckarsulm TG Saar TuS 04 Bayer Leverkusen  
1979 Siegerländer TV TuS 04 Bayer Leverkusen    
1978 Siegerländer TV TB 1889 Oppau TG Saar  
1977 TB 1889 Oppau Siegerländer TV SV Neckarsulm  
1976 TuS 04 Bayer Leverkusen TB 1889 Oppau Siegerländer TV  
1975 TuS 04 Bayer Leverkusen TB 1889 Oppau SV Neckarsulm  
1974 TB 1889 Oppau TuS 04 Bayer Leverkusen SV Neckarsulm  
1973 TuS 04 Leverkusen SV Neckarsulm TB 1889 Oppau  
1972 TuS 04 Leverkusen + SV Neckarsulm ----- USG München  
1971 TuS 04 Leverkusen SV Neckarsulm TV Heusenstamm 4. TG Münster
1970 TuS 04 Leverkusen TV Heusenstamm USG München  
1969 TA Uni Köln TV Heusenstamm USG München 4. TB 1889 Oppau
1968 TA Uni Köln SV Neckarsulm TB 1889 Oppau